Calender

S M T W T F S
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
<< December 2017 >>

Categories

Archives

Recent Entries

Recent Comment

w closet×JUGEM

-

スポンサーサイト

一定期間更新がないため広告を表示しています

  • 2017.02.26 Sunday
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • by スポンサードリンク

-

new hair color

 

said it isn't good!! cuz I think this color looks plain to me..
Right, I gonna wash my hair everyday to make it lighter.. haha




Lost and Found is here!! omg I love every bits of it!!!

i'm freaking out for the jlp application.. i forgot about the medical check up thingy..
today i went to japan consulate but apparently they move!! omg i need to talk with them like now...


someone help me please...
  • 2011.03.24 Thursday
  • 20:26

-

スポンサーサイト

  • 2017.02.26 Sunday
  • 20:26
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • by スポンサードリンク

Comment
BAGUSSSSSs
  • Amelia
  • 2011/03/25 1:01 AM
Send Comment








   
この記事のトラックバックURL
Trackback